1969 - Linienübersicht (Ost-Berlin)
05.05.1969

  S-BAHN (DR) 

100      Friedrichstraße<>Strausberg Nord
105      Friedrichstraße<>Erkner
110      Friedrichstraße<>Königs Wusterhausen
115      Friedrichstraße<>Zentralflughafen Berlin-Schönefeld
116      Schönhauser Allee<>Zentralflughafen Berlin-Schönefeld

135      Hennigsdorf<>Velten
140      Oranienburg<>Ostbahnhof oder Zentralflughafen Berlin-Schönefeld

141      Bernau<>Spindlersfeld
142      Blankenburg<>Grünau (<>Zeuthen)

  U-BAHN (BVB)

A          Pankow (Vinetastraße)<>Thälmannplatz
E           Alexanderplatz<>Friedrichsfelde

  STRAßENBAHN (BVB)

3           Björnsonstr.<>Revaler Str.
4           U-Bf. Dimitroffstr.<>Dönhoffplatz

13        U-Bf. Dimitroffstr.<>Blockdammweg/Hönower Wiesenweg
19        Kniprodestr.<>S-Bf. Köpenick
22        Rosenthal, Hauptstr.<>Am Kupfergraben
46        Niederschönhausen, Schillerstr.<>Am Kupfergraben

49        Buchholz, Hauptstr.<>Hackscher Markt
63        Hohenschönhausen, Gartenstadt<>Walter-Ulbricht-Stadion
64        Hohenschönhausen, Falkenberger Str.<>Dönhoffplatz
69        Walter-Ulbricht-Stadion<>Johannisthal, Haeckelstr.
69E     Kniprodestr.<>Johannisthal, Haeckelstr.
70        Hohenschönhausen, Falkenberger Str.<>Am Kupfergraben

70E     Weißensee, Kniprodeallee<>Walter-Ulbricht-Stadion
71        Heinersdorf, Romain-Rolland-Str.<>Am Kupfergraben
72        Weißensee, Pasedagplatz<>Hackescher Markt
73        Weißensee, Bernkasteler Str.<>Walter-Ulbricht-Stadion
74        Weißensee, Pasedagplatz<>Leipziger Str./Otto-Grotewohl-Str.

82        S-Bf. Ostkreuz<>S-Bf. Köpenick (<>Mahlsdorf-Süd, Hubertus)
83        S-Bf. Mahlsdorf<>Wendenschloß
84        Altglienicke, Am Falkenberg<>Friedrichshagen, Wasserwerk

85        Johannisthal, Haeckelstr.<>Wendenschloß
86        Mahlsdorf-Süd, Hubertus<>Alt-Schmöckwitz
87        Treptow, Wiener Brücke<>Rahnsdorf
87E     S-Bf. Baumschulenweg<>S-Bf. Friedrichshagen
92        Baumschulenstr./Sonnenallee<>Oberspree/Bruno-Bürgel-Weg

95        Treptow, Wiener Brücke<>Köpenick, Krankenhaus

  BUS (BVB)

7           U-Bf. Pankow (Vinetastr.)<>Glienicke (Nordbahn)
8           U-Bf. Friedrichsfelde<>Waldesruh, Mahlsdorfer Allee
9           Kurische Str.<>Otto-Grotewohl-Str.
16        Arkonaplatz<>Rochstr.
18        Robert-Koch-Platz<>Adalbertstr.
22        Fichtenau, Post<>Hessenwinkel, Lutherstr.
23        Altglienicke, Kirche<>Falkenhöhe
26        Bf. Schöneweide/Sterndamm<>Groß-Berliner Damm/VEB Bautransporte
27        S-Bf. Kaulsdorf<>Müggelheim
30        Robert-Koch-Platz<>Ostbahnhof (O-Bus)
34        Frankfurter Tor<>Alt-Stralau/Friedhof
35        S-Bf. Nöldnerplatz<>Biesdorf-Süd, Pirolstr.
36        S-Bf. Grünau<>Zentralflughafen Berlin-Schönefeld
37        Bf. Lichtenberg<>Dimitroffstr. (O-Bus)
D/38  S-Bf. Grünau<>Bohnsdorf, Waldstr. (<>Diepensee)

39        Wartenberg, Siedlung<>Hohenschönhausen, Falkenberger Str.
40        Robert-Koch-Platz<>Ostbahnhof
L/41   (Neu-Lindenberg<>) Malchow, Dorfstr.<>Ahrensfelde, Kirche
42        Ostseestr.<>Buch
43        S-Bf. Nöldnerplatz<>Marzahn, Berliner Ch. (<>Bürknersfelde)
44        S-Bf. Mahlsdorf<>Hönow, Dorfstr. (<>Hönow-Nord)
44E     Rundverkehr S-Bf. Mahlsdorf
45        Weißensee, Schwarzelfenweg<>Wilhelmsruh, Schillerstr.
47        Treptow, Eichenstr.<>Bf. Schöneweide/Sterndamm
48        Rundverkehr Bf. Schöneweide/Sterndamm
49        Rundverkehr S-Bf. Kaulsdorf/Bausdorfstr.
50        U-Bf. Pankow (Vinetastr.)<>Niederschönhausen, Rolandstr.
51/B   Ortsverkehr Buch
52        U-Bf. Pankow (Vinetastr.)<>Pankow, Achtermannstr.
55        Weißensee, Piesporter Str.<>Wilhelmsruh, Fontanestr. (<> Rosenthal, Kirche)
56        Dimitroffstr.<>Weißensee, Nüßlerstr.
57        Kniprodestr.<>Scharnhorststr.
57E     Dimitroffstr.<>Scharnhorststr.
58        U-Bf. Pankow (Vinetastr.)<>Wilhelmsruh, Hertzstr.
59        Walter-Ulbricht-Stadion<>Thälmannplatz
∆           Bf. Zentralflughafen Berlin-Schönefeld<>Zentralflughafen Berlin-Schönefeld
∆           S-Bf. Buch<>Städtisches Klinikum Buch V
∆           Deutsche Staatsoper oder Komische Oper<>Weißensee, Rennbahnstr. oder Weißensee, Lichtenberger Str.
              oder Pankow, Kirche oder S-Bf. Treptower Park

 
  STRAßENBAHN-NACHTVERKEHR (BVB)

3           Björnsonstr.<>Revaler Str.
4           U-Bf. Dimitroffstr.<>Revaler Str.
22/49 Rosenthal, Hauptstr.<>Buchholz, Hauptstr.
46        Niederschönhausen, Schillerstr.<>Am Kupfergraben
63        Hohenschönhausen, Gartenstadt<>Walter-Ulbricht-Stadion
69        Kniprodestr.<>Johannisthal, Haeckelstr.
70        Weißensee, Pasedagplatz<>Hohenschönhausen, Falkenberger Str.
72        Weißensee, Bernkasteler Str.<>Hackescher Markt
74        Weißensee, Bernkasteler Str.<>Dönhoffplatz
83        S-Bf. Mahlsdorf<>Wendenschloß

84        Altglienicke, Am Falkenberg<>Köpenick, Lindenstr.
86        S-Bf. Köpenick<>Alt-Schmöckwitz
87        Treptow, Wiener Brücke<>Rahnsdorf

 
  BUS-NACHTVERKEHR (BVB)

7           Pankow, Rathaus<>Glienicke (Nordbahn)
27        S-Bf. Kaulsdorf<>Müggelheim
30        Robert-Koch-Platz<>Ostbahnhof (O-Bus)
37        Rundverkehr O-Bus-Bf. Lichtenberg (O-Bus)
41        Malchow, Dorfstr.<>Ahrensfelde, Kirche
42        Weißensee, Antonplatz<>Alt-Buch/Wiltbergstr.
44        Omn.-Bf. Weißensee<>Hönow, Dorfstr.
71        Heinersdorf, Romain-Rolland-Str.<>Ostseestr.
80        Rosenthaler Platz<>Omn.-Bf. Treptow
81        Gürtelstr.<>S-Bf. Baumschulenweg/Glanzstr.

90        Hohenschönhausen, Degnerstr.<>Wilhelmsruh, Fontanestr.
∆           Oranienburger Tor<>Bf. Frankfurter Allee

FÄHRE (BVB)

30      Grünau<>Langer See
40
     Friedrichshagen<>Müggelseeperle/Rübezahl
I          Oberschöneweide (Wilhelmstrand)<>Baumschulenweg
II        Wendenschloß<>Grünau
     
     Schmöckwitz<>Krampenburg    
           Rahnsdorf (Müggelwerderweg)<>Müggelhort
           Müggelheim (Spreewiesen)<>Rahnsdorf (Kirche)