NACHTBUS

Linienänderungen seit dem
9.Dezember 2018

 


 

U Ruhleben<>S+U Pankow

So-Do
04.08.19

Hempelsteig – Stendelweg – Charlottenburger Ch. (zurück: Rominter Allee – Hempelsteig) – Spandauer Damm – Reichsstr. – Theodor-Heuss-Platz – Kaiserdamm – Bismarckstr. – Ernst-Reuter-Platz – Hardenbergstr. – Schleife Hardenbergplatz – Joachimsthaler Str. (zurück: Hardenbergstr.) – Kurfürstendamm – Tauentzienstr. – Wittenbergplatz – Kleiststr. – Nollendorfplatz – Bülowstr. – Potsdamer Str. – Leipziger Str. – Gertraudenstr. – Mühlendamm – Spandauer Str. – An der Spandauer Brücke – Rosenthaler Str. – Neue Schönhauser Str. (zurück: Weinmeisterstr. – Rosenthaler Str.) – Münzstr. – Rosa-Luxemburg-Str. – Schönhauser Allee – Berliner Str. – Hadlichstr.

 

U Alt-Tegel<>U Alt-Mariendorf

So-Do
02.07.19

An der Mühle – Karolinenstr. – Berliner Str. – Seidelstr. – Scharnweberstr. – Kurt-Schumacher-Damm – Kapweg – Scharnweberstr. – Müllerstr. – Chausseestr. – Friedrichstr. – Kochstr. – Wilhelmstr. – Mehringbrücke – Mehringdamm – Platz der Luftbrücke – Tempelhofer Damm – Mariendorfer Damm – Reißeckstr. (zurück: Am Heidefriedhof – Alt-Mariendorf – Mariendorfer Damm)

 
N20

Frohnau, Hainbuchenstr.<>S+U Hauptbahnhof

21.05.19

Stolzingstr. – Maximiliankorso – Sigismundkorso – Ludolfingerplatz – Frohnauer Brücke – Zeltinger Platz – Burgfrauenstr. – Berliner Str. – Oraniendamm – Oranienburger Str. – Roedernallee (zurück: Alt-Wittenau – Oranienburger Str.) – Lindauer Allee – Aroser Allee – Barfusstr. – Müllerstr. – Boyenstr. – Scharnhorststr. – Invalidenstr. – Clara-Jaschke-Str. – Emma-Herwegh-Str.

 
N39

U Rohrdamm<>Hakenfelde, Mertensstr. (Haustürservice)

24.05.19

Nonnendammallee – Paulsternstr. – Gartenfelder Str. – Haselhorster Damm – Rhenaniastr. – Daumstr. – Pohleseestr. – Spandauer See-Brücke – Hugo-Cassirer-Str. – Rauchstr. – Streitstr. – Mertensstr. (zurück: Goltzstr. – Rauchstr.)

 
N67

S Schöneweide<>S Friedrichshagen

24.01.19

Sterndamm – Michael-Brückner-Str. – Brückenstr. – Edisonstr. – Wilhelminenhofstr. – Ostendstr. – Weiskopffstr. – An der Wuhlheide – Lindenstr. – Alt-Köpenick – Müggelheimer Str. – Kietzer Str. – Kirchstr. – Lindenstr. (zurück: Alt-Köpenick – Müggelheimer Str. – Kietzer Str. – Kirchstr. – Lindenstr.) – Bahnhofstr. – Friedrichshagener Str. – Salvador-Allende-Str. – Fürstenwalder Damm – Bölschestr. (zurück: Müggelseedamm – Fürstenwalder Damm)

 
N81

U Walther-Schreiber-Platz<>Lichtenrade, Nahariyastr.

20.06.19

Bundesallee – Schöneberger Str. – Feuerbachstr. – Bismarckstr. – Steglitzer Damm – Halskestr. – Siemensstr. – Leonorenstr. – Paul-Schneider-Str. – Malteserstr. – Belßstr. – Bahnstr. – Schleife S Marienfelde – Bahnstr. – Marienfelder Allee – Daimlerstr. – Säntisstr. – Tauernallee – Quarzweg – Drusenheimer Weg – Töpchiner Weg – Fehlingstr. – Lichtenrader Damm – Groß-Ziethener-Str. – Nahariyastr.

 
N88

S+U Rathaus Steglitz<>S Lichterfelde Süd

23.05.19

Steglitzer Kreisel – Albrechtstr. – Schloßstr. – Wolfensteindamm – Hindenburgdamm – Gardeschützenweg – Drakestr. – Ringstr. – Carstennstr. – Luzerner Str.  – Appenzeller Str. – Wismarer Str. – Ostpreußendamm – Osdorfer Str. – Réaumurstr.