1998/1999 - Linienübersicht
24.05.1998

  REGIONALVERKEHR (DB) 

RE1      Magdeburg Hauptbahnhof<>Cottbus
RE2      Brandenburg Hauptbahnhof<>Cottbus
RE3      Stralsund<>Dessau Hauptbahnhof
RE4      Wittenberge<>Jüterbog/Bad Liebenwerda
RE5      Stralsund<>Dresden Hauptbahnhof/Hohenbocka
RE7      Schwedt (Oder)<>Berlin-Lichtenberg
RB10   Wustermark<>Finkenkrug (SEV)
RB11   Berlin-Charlottenburg<>Belzig
RB12   Rheinsberg (Mark)/Prenzlau<>Frankfurt (Oder)
RB14   Berlin-Schöneweide<>Lübbenau (Spreewald)
RB16   Berlin-Charlottenburg<>Brandenburg Hauptbahnhof
RB21   Potsdam-Griebnitzsee<>Hennigsdorf (b Bln)/Nauen
RB22   Potsdam Stadt<>Eberswalde Hauptbahnhof
RB24   Flughafen Berlin-Schönefeld<>Wünsdorf-Waldstadt
RB25   Berlin-Lichtenberg<>Tiefensee
RB26   Berlin-Schöneweide<>Strausberg Nord/Kostrzyn
RB27   Berlin-Karow<>Klosterfelde/Wensickendorf
RB32   Berlin-Lichterfelde Ost<>Ludwigsfelde (SEV)
RB33   Berlin-Wannsee<>Jüterbog
RB55   Kremmen<>Hennigsdorf (b Bln)<>Birkenwerder 

 S-BAHN (S-Bahn Berlin)

S1         S Wannsee DB<>S Oranienburg DB
S2         S Blankenfelde (Kr. TF)<>S Nordbahnhof (<>S Waidmannslust)
S25      S Lichterfelde Ost<>S Tegel
S3         S Erkner<>S Ostbahnhof DB (<>S Westkreuz)
S4         S+U Jungfernheide<>S Bernau DB
S45      S Flughafen Berlin-Schönefeld DB<>S Westend
S46      S Königs Wusterhausen DB<>S Westend
S5         S Strausberg Nord<>S Pichelsberg
S6         (S Zeuthen<>) S Grünau<>S+U Warschauer Str.
S7         S Ahrensfelde<>S Potsdam Stadt DB
S75      S Wartenberg<>S Pichelsberg
S8         S Grünau<>S Blankenburg
S9         S Flughafen Berlin-Schönefeld DB<>S Westkreuz
S10      S Spindlersfeld<>S Birkenwerder

  U-BAHN (BVG)

U1        S+U Warschauer Str.<>U Krumme Lanke
U15     (S+U Warschauer Str.<>) U Wittenbergplatz<>U Uhlandstr.
U12     S+U Warschauer Str.<>U Ruhleben
U2        U Vinetastr.<>U Ruhleben
U4        U Nollendorfplatz<>S+U Innsbrucker Platz
U5        U Hönow<>S+U Alexanderplatz
U6        U Alt-Tegel<>U Alt-Mariendorf
U7        U Rathaus Spandau<>U Rudow
U8        S+U Wittenau<>S+U Hermannstr.
U9        U Osloer Str.<>S+U Rathaus Steglitz

  STRAßENBAHN (BVG)

1           Heinersdorf<>Mitte, Am Kupfergraben
2           Weißensee, Pasdagplatz<>S Hackescher Markt       
3           Hohenschönhausen, Zingster Str.<>S Hackescher Markt
4           Falkenberg<>S Hackescher Markt
5           Hohenschönhausen, Zingster Str.<>S Hackescher Markt
6           Hellersdorf, Riesaer Str.<>U Schwartzkopffstr.
7           Ahrensfelde<>Landsberger Allee/Peterburger Str.
8           Ahrensfelde<>U Schwartzkopffstr.
13        (Hohenschönhausen, Zingster Str.<>) Hohenschönhausen, Gehrenseestr.<>U Schwatzkopffstr.
15        Falkenberg<>Landsberger Allee/Petersburger Str. (<>S Hackescher Markt)
17        Ahrensfelde<>S+U Frankfurter Allee
18        Hellersdorf, Riesaer Str.<>Hohenschönhausen, Gehrenseestr. oder Weißensee, Pasedagplatz
20        Prenzlauer Berg, Eberswalder Str.<>S+U Warschauer Str.
21        S+U Lichtenberg DB/Gudrunstr.<>S Schöneweide
23        Wedding, Virchow-Klinikum<>S+U Warschauer Str.
24        Wedding, Virchow-Klinikum<>Weißensee, Hansastr.
26        Hohenschönhausen, Zingster Str.<>Krankenhaus Köpenick/Südseite
27        Landsberger Allee/Petersburger Str. oder S+U Lichtenberg DB/Gudrunstr.<>Johannisthal, Haeckelstr.
28        Falkenberg<>S Schöneweide
50        Buchholz Kirche<>Mitte, Am Kupfergraben
52        Niederschönhausen, Schillerstr.<>Prenzlauer Berg, Björnsonstr.
53        Rosenthal Nord<>S Hackescher Markt
60        S Adlershof<>Wasserwerk Friedrichshagen
61        S Schöneweide<>Rahnsdorf/Waldschänke
62        Betriebshof Köpenick<>S Mahlsdorf
63        S Adlershof<>S Köpenick
67        Johannisthal, Haeckelstr.<>Krankenhaus Köpenick/Südseite
68        S Köpenick<>Alt-Schmöckwitz

  EXPRESS-BUS (BVG)

X9        Flughafen Tegel<>Tiergarten, Budapester Str.
X11     U Dahlem-Dorf<>S Schöneweide
X21     Rosenthal, Uhlandstr.<>S Eichkamp
X26     U Seestr.<>S+U Jungfernheide
X34     Kladow, Kaserne Hottengrund<>S+U Zoologischer Garten DB
X49     Staaken, Hahneberg<>U Wilmersdorfer Str.
X76     (U Walther-Schreiber-Platz<>) U Alt-Mariendorf<>Lichtenrade, Nahariyastr.
X83     Königin-Luise-Str./Clayallee<>Lichtenrade, Nahariyastr.

  BUS (BVG)

100      S+U Zoologischer Garten DB<>Prenzlauer Berg, Michelangelostr.
101      U Turmstr.<>Zehlendorf, Sachtlebenstr.
104      Neu-Westend, Brixplatz<>S Treptower Park
107      U Vinetastr.<>S Hermsdorf (oder Arkenberge)
108      S Nöldnerplatz<>Waldesruh, Mahlsdorfer Allee
109      Flughafen Tegel<>S+U Zoologischer Garten DB
110      S+U Zoologischer Garten DB<>Lichterfelde, Lindenstr. (<>S Lichterfelde Ost)
111      Dahlem, Am Waldfriedhof<>U Alt-Mariendorf
112      S Nikolassee<>Lichterfelde, Appenzeller Str.
114      S Wannsee DB > Krankenhaus Heckeshorn > S Wannsee DB
115      (Spanische Allee/Potsdamer Ch.<>) Düppel-Süd, Neuruppiner Str.<>U Güntzelstr.
116      S Wannsee DB<>Glienicker Brücke
118      (Dahlem, Am Waldfriedhof<>) U Oskar-Helene-Heim<>Potsdam, Johannes-Kepler-Platz 
               (<>Potsdam, Stern-Center/Nuthestr.)
119      Grunewald, Hagenplatz<>Flughafen Tempelhof
120      Prenzlauer Berg, Eberswalder Str.<>Wittenau, Humboldt-Krankenhaus (<>U Alt-Tegel)
121      (Niederschönhausen, Dietzgenstr.<>) Märkisches Viertel, Wilhelmsruher Damm<>S+U Jungfernheide
122      Reinickendorf, Otisstr./Wittestr.<>Waidmannslust, Titiseestr.
123      S Tiergarten<>Saatwinkler Damm/Mäckeritzwiesen
124      Märkisches Viertel, Quickborner Str.<>Alt-Heiligensee
125      Märkisches Viertel, Wittenauer Str.<>Frohnau, Invalidensiedlung
126      U Seestr.<>S+U Jungfernheide
127      U Kurt-Schumacher-Platz<>S+U Jungfernheide
128      Flughafen Tegel<>U Osloer Str.
129      Grunewald, Roseneck<>U Hermannplatz
130      U Ruhleben<>Nervenklinik Spandau oder Spandau, Waldkrankenhaus
131      Hakenfelde, Hugo-Cassirer-Str.<>Staaken, Heidebergplan (<>Spandau, Im Spektefeld)
132      U Rathaus Spandau DB<>Staaken, Kurze Str. (<>Dallgow-Döberitz, Havelpark)
133      Alt-Heiligensee<>U Rathaus Spandau DB
134      Wasserwerk Spandau<>Kladow, Hottengrund
135      U Rathaus Spandau DB<>Alt-Kladow
136      U Rathaus Spandau DB<>Hennigsdorf, Busbahnhof
137      Falkensee, Bahnhof oder Spandau, Freudstr.<>Staaken, Reimerweg
139      Hakenfelde, Hugo-Cassirer-Str.<>U Wilmersdorfer Str.
140      S+U Tempelhof<>S Ostbahnhof DB
141      U Rudow<>U Hermannplatz (<>U Moritzplatz)
142      S Ostbahnhof DB<>Tiergarten, Philharmonie
144      Buckow, Lipschitzallee<>S+U Hermannstr. (<>U Hermannplatz)
145      Spandau, Johannesstift<>S+U Zoologischer Garten DB
146      S+U Zoologischer Garten DB<>Britz, Buschkrug
147      Stralau, Tunnelstr.<>Schumannstr./Charité
148      Zehlendorf, Busseallee<>Tiergarten, Philharmonie
149      Heerstr./Nennhauser Damm<>S+U Zoologischer Garten DB
150      U Osloer Str.<>Alt-Karow/Bahnhofstr. (<>S Buch)
151      S Buch<>Buch, Robert-Rössle-Klinik
153      Nordend<>Göschenplatz/S Wittenau
154      Hohenschönhausen, Ribnitzer Str.<>Hellersdorf, Riesaer Str. (<>S Mahlsdorf)
155      Weißensee, Piesporter Str.<>Wilhelmsruh, Fontanestr.
156      (S Storkower Str.<>) S Prenzlauer Allee<>Weißensee, Pasedagplatz (<>Stadion Buschallee/Hansastr.)
157      (Prenzlauer Berg, Eberswalder Str.<>) Mollstr./Prenzlauer Allee<>Mitte, Bundeswehrkrankenhaus
158      (Weißensee, Schwarzelfenweg<>) Prenzlauer Allee/Ostseestr.<>Buch, Dr.-Heim-Krankenhaus
159      (S Buch<>) Darßer Str./Ribnitzer Str.<>Ahrensfelde
160      S Schöneweide<>S Flughafen Berlin-Schönefeld DB
161      Schöneiche, Lübecker Str.<>Hessenwinkel, Lutherstr.
163      (Altglienicke, Siriusstr.<>) S Grünau<>S Flughafen Berlin-Schönefeld DB
165      U Zwickauer Damm<>Oberspree
166      (Johannisthal, Groß-Berliner Damm<>) S Schöneweide<>S Treptower Park
167      (U Hermannplatz<>) Neukölln, Lohmühlenplatz<>Köpenick, Müggelschlößchenweg
168      Alt-Schmöckwitz<>Rauchfangswerder, Moßkopfring
169      S Kaulsdorf<>Alt-Müggelheim (<>Müggelheim, Odernheimer Str. oder Gosen, Seestr.)
170      S+U Rathaus Steglitz<>S+U Hermannstr. oder Neukölln, Britzer Allee
171      U Rudow<>Flughafen Schönefeld
172      U Rudow<>Marienfelde, Stadtrandsiedlung
174      U Britz-Süd<>U Friedrich-Wilhelm-Platz
175      S Lichtenrade > Lichtenrade, Nahariyastr. > S Lichtenrade > Lichtenrade, Illigstr. > S Lichtenrade
176      U Walther-Schreiber-Platz<>S Lichtenrade/Blohmstr.
177      S Köllnische Heide<>Marienfelde, Waldsassener Str.
179      U Alt-Mariendorf<>S Lichtenrade
180      S+U Rathaus Steglitz<>Lichterfelde, Réaumurstr.
181      (U Friedrich-Wilhelm-Platz<>) S Lankwitz<>Britz, Kielingerstr.
182      U Friedrich-Wilhelm-Platz<>Marienfelde, Waldsassener Str.
183      (Rathaus Zehlendorf<>) Königin-Luise-Str./Clayallee<>Lankwitz, Emmichstr. (<>Lichtenrade, Nahariyastr.)
184      Flughafen Tempelhof<>Kleinmachnow, Am Hochwald
185      Lichterfelde, Lippstädter Str.<>S+U Rathaus Steglitz (<>U Wittenbergplatz)
186      S Grunewald<>Lichterfelde, Réaumurstr.
187      U Turmstr.<>Lankwitz Kirche (<>Marienfelde, Waldsassener Str.)
188      (Lichterfelde, Augustaplatz<>) Klingsorplatz/Klinikum<>S+U Rathaus Steglitz
190      (Ahrensfelde<>) Alt-Marzahn<>Biesdorf-Süd, Köpenicker Str.
191      S Marzahn<>S Kaulsdorf
192      S+U Lichtenberg DB<>S Marzahn (<>Hohenschönhausen, Degnerstr.)
193      S+U Lichtenberg DB/Siegfriedstr. > Kinderkrankenhaus Lindenhof > S+U Lichtenberg DB/Siegfriedstr.
194      U Boddinstr.<>S Marzahn
195      S Marzahn<>S Mahlsdorf (<>Krankenhaus Kaulsdorf)
196      S Karlshorst > Karlshorst, Rummelsburger Landstr. > S Karlshorst
197      S Mahlsdorf<>Marzahn-West, Köthener Str.
198      S Mahlsdorf<>Mahlsdorf, Rahnsdorfer Str. (<>U Elsterwerdaer Platz)
199      S Kaulsdorf > Kaulsdorf, Grottkauer Str.> S Kaulsdorf
204      Schöneberg, Lindenhof<>Dominicusstr./Hauptstr. (<>S+U Zoologischer Garten DB)
210      Grunewald, Roseneck<>Charlottenburg, Pulsstr.
211      S Lichterfelde Ost<>S Wannsee DB
217      (U Oskar-Helene-Heim<>) Rathaus Zehlendorf<>Bhf Teltow
219      S Grunewald<>U Mehringdamm
221      Märkisches Viertel, Bernshausener Ring oder Märkisches Viertel, Wilhelmsruher Damm<>U Leopoldplatz
222      Tegelort<>Alt-Lübars
223      Charlottenburg-Nord, Goebelplatz<>Gartenfeld
224      (224/824) S Tegel<>Hennigsdorf, Busbahnhof<>S Oranienburg DB
225      Frohnau, Hainbuchenstr.<>Oranienburger Str./Alt-Wittenau (<>S+U Jungfernheide)
227      (S Pankow<>) S Wollankstr.<>S+U Jungfernheide
228      U Osloer Str. > S Schönholz > U Osloer Str.
231      U Ruhleben<>Hakenfelde, Werderstr.
232      U Rathaus Spandau DB<>Spandau, Staakener Str.
234      Alt-Kladow > Seniorenheim Hottengrund > Alt-Kladow
235      U Ruhleben<>Gatower Str./Heerstr.
237      Spandau, Waldkrankenhaus<>Staaken, Eichholzbahn
240      U Hallesches Tor<>S Storkower Str.
241      (Baumschulenstr./Fähre<>) Sonnenallee/Baumschulenstr.<>U Hallesches Tor
245      S+U Zoologischer Garten DB<>U Leopoldplatz
246      S+U Tempelhof > Tempelhof, Oberlandstr. > Tempelhof, Komturstr. > S+U Tempelhof
248      (Reinickendorf, Büdnerring<>) U Leopoldplatz<>Kreuzberg, Gitschiner Str. (<>U Hermannplatz)
249      S+U Zoologischer Garten DB<>Grunewald, Roseneck
250      U Vinetastr. > Niederschönhausen, Buchholzer Str. > U Vinetastr.
251      (Buchholz Kirche<>Buch, Medizinischer Bereich 6<>) S Buch<>Buch, Zepernicker Str.
255      Weißensee, Schwarzelfenweg<>U Osloer Str.
256      Siedlung Wartenberg<>S+U Lichtenberg DB/Siegfriedstr.
257      S Unter den Linden<>Prenzlauer Berg, Conrad-Blenkle-Str. (<>S Storkower Str.)
259      Buchholz-West, Aubertstr.<>Weißensee, Hansastr.
260      S Adlershof<>U Rudow
263      S Grünau<>Bohnsdorf, Waldstr. (<>Waltersdorf, Berliner Str.<>Diepensee, Dorfstr. oder Kiekebusch)
265      U Märkisches Museum<>S Schöneweide
269      (U Elsterwerdaer Platz<>) S Köpenick<>Köpenick, Müggelschlößchenweg
270      Baumschulenstr./Fähre<>Betriebshof Britz (<>U Ullsteinstr.)
271      U Rudow > Rudow, Lettberger Str. > U Rudow > Rudow, Gockelweg > U Rudow
275      S Lichtenrade<>Lichtenrade, Birkenhaag
277      (S Köllnische Heide<>) U Alt-Mariendorf<>Lichterfelde, Réaumurstr.
280      S+U Rathaus Steglitz<>Lichterfelde, Réaumurstr.
283      Lichterfelde, Lindenstr.<>S+U Rathaus Steglitz (<>Marienfelde, Daimlerstr.<>Marienfelde, Culemeyerstr.)
285      S+U Rathaus Steglitz<>Zehlendorf, Andréezeile
291      S Marzahn<>S+U Wuhletal
294      S Friedrichsfelde Ost<>Hohenschönhausen, Marzahner Str.
296      S+U Lichtenberg DB<>Karlshorst, Kötztinger Str.
297      S Mahlsdorf<>Marzahn-West, Köthener Str.
316      S Wannsee DB<>Pfaueninsel
318      (U Oskar-Helene-Heim<>S Wannsee DB<>Rathaus Wannsee) Stölpchensee, Wilhelmplatz<>Wannsee,
               Hahn-Meitner-Institut
321      U Kurt-Schumacher-Platz oder Göschenplatz/S Wittenau<>Märkisches Viertel, Senftenberger Ring
322      (U Paracelsus-Bad > Reinickendorf, Montanstr. > U Paracelsus-Bad<>) U Rathaus Reinickendorf<>
               Waidmannslust, Titiseestr.
324      Alt-Heiligensee<>Konradshöhe, Falkenplatz
328      (U Leopoldplatz<>) S+U Gesundbrunnen<>S Nordbahnhof
331      Staaken, Brunsbütteler Damm<>Hakenfelde, Aalemannufer (<>Kraftwerk Oberhavel)
334      (Krankenhaus Hohengatow<>) Alt-Gatow<>Gatow, Habichtswald
340      S Ostbahnhof DB<>U Mierendorffplatz
341      U Turmstr.<>Flughafen Tempelhof
348      U Breitenbachplatz<>Mollstr./Prenzlauer Allee
350      S Karow<>Karow-Nord, Röländer Str.
358      S Karow<>Karow-Nord, Siverstorpstr.
359      (Hohenschönhausen, Marzahner Str.<>) Hohenschönhausen, Gehrenseestr.<>Hohenschönhausen,
               Seehausener Str. (<>Wartenberg, Hagenower Ring)
360      S Köpenick<>U Rudow
369      S Köpenick > Krankenhaus Köpenick > S Köpenick
376      U Alt-Mariendorf<>Lichtenrade, Blohmstr.
383      U Breitenbachplatz<>Mariendorf, Dardanellenweg
391      S Springpfuhl<>S+U Wuhletal
392      S Friedrichsfelde Ost > Friedrichsfelde, Bildungs- und Verwaltungszentrum > S Friedrichsfelde Ost
395      S Mahlsdorf<>U Hönow
396      (U Friedrichsfelde<>) Friedrichsfelde, Mellenseestr.<>S Karlshorst (<>Karlshorst, Köpenicker Allee)
A5         S Nikolassee > Strandbad Wannsee > S Nikolassee
A16      S Wannsee DB > Moorlake > Pfaueninsel > S Wannsee DB
A18      U Theodor-Heuss-Platz<>S Wannsee DB 

  FÄHRE (BVG)

F10      S Wannsee DB<>Alt-Kladow
F11      Oberschöneweide, Wilhelmstrand<>Baumschulenstr./Fähre
F12      Wendenschloß, Müggelbergallee<>Grünau, Wassersportallee
F21      Krampenburg<>Schmöckwitz, Zum Seeblick
F23      Rahnsdorf, Müggelwerderweg<>Rahnsdorf, Kruggasse
F24      Müggelheim, Spreewiesen<>Rahnsdorf, Kruggasse

  NACHTVERKEHR (BVG)

N3        Betriebshof Lichtenberg<>S Schöneweide
N4        U Ruhleben<>Baumschulenstr./Neue Krugallee
N5        S+U Zoologischer Garten DB<>U Hönow
N6        U Mehringdamm<>Tegelort
N8        U Alt-Tegel<>U Hermannplatz
N9        (U Osloer Str.<>) S+U Rathaus Steglitz<>S Lichterfelde Ost
N10     S+U Zoologischer Garten DB<>Zehlendorf, Sachtlebenstr.
N11     S Mexikoplatz<>Lichterfelde, Lippstädter Str.
N19     Wilmersdorf, Hochmeisterplatz<>Betriebshof Britz
N20     Oranienburger Str./Alt-Wittenau<>Frohnau, Hainbuchenstr.
N21     Märkisches Viertel, Wilhelmsruher Damm<>S+U Zoologischer Garten DB
N22     U Alt-Tegel<>Alt-Lübars
N23     U Jakob-Kaiser-Platz<>Hakenfelde, Wichernstr.
N24     S Tegel<>Hennigsdorfer Str./Ruppiner Ch.
N25     S Tegel<>Hermsdorfer Damm/Berliner Str.
N26     Malchow/Dorfstr.<>S+U Zoologischer Garten DB
N27     S+U Zoologischer Garten<>S Pankow
N28     U Osloer Str.<>U Kurt-Schumacher-Platz
N29     S+U Zoologischer Garten DB<>Landsberger Allee/Petersburger Str.
N30     S+U Rathaus Spandau DB<>Nervenklinik Spandau
N33     U Alt-Tegel <>Staaken, Hahneberg
N34     Hakenfelde, Aalemannufer<>Alt-Kladow
N35     Alt-Kladow<>Groß Glienicke, Gutsstr.
N40     U Hermannplatz<>Buchholz-West, Hugenottenplatz
N41     Charlottenburg, Helmholtzstr.<>Charlottenburg, Luisenplatz
N42     U Leopoldplatz<>U Eberswalder Str.
N44     Buckow-Süd, Stuthirtenweg<>S Ostbahnhof DB
N45     Spandau, Johannesstift<>S+U Zoologischer Garten DB
N46     S+U Zoologischer Garten DB<>Flughafen Schönefeld
N48     S Nikolassee<>S+U Zoologischer Garten DB
N49     Staaken, Heidebergplan<>S+U Zoologischer Garten DB
N51     Nordend<>Schildow, Kirche
N52     S+U Zoologischer Garten DB<>Nordend
N53     Niederschönhausen, Pastor-Niemöller-Platz<>Märkisches Viertel, Wilhelmsruher Damm
N54     TRAM Falkenberg<>S Hackescher Markt
N55     TRAM Hohenschönhausen, Zingster Str.<>Prenzlauer Berg, Eberswalder Str.
N56     Betriebshof Lichtenberg > Wartenberg, Hagenower Ring > Betriebshof Lichtenberg
N58     S Hackescher Markt<>S Buch
N59     Falkenberg<>Ahrensfelde
N60     S Adlershof<>Flughafen Schönefeld
N61     Schloßplatz Köpenick<>S Wilhelmshagen
N62     Bohnsdorf, Waltersdorfer Str./Parchwitzer Str.<>Wendenschloß
N65     S Hackescher Markt<>S Köpenick
N66     S Schöneweide<>U Zwickauer Damm
N67     S Schöneweide<>Schloßplatz Köpenick
N68     S Adlershof<>Alt-Schmöckwitz
N69     S Kaulsdorf<>Müggelheim, Odernheimer Str.
N72     S Lichterfelde Ost<>Buckow-Süd, Stuthirtenweg
N76     S+U Zoologischer Garten DB<>S Lichtenrade/Blohmstr.
N77     S Plänterwald<>Lichtenrade, Grimmstr.
N82     U Walther-Schreiber-Platz<>Marienfelde, Waldsassener Str.
N83     S+U Rathaus Steglitz<>Mariendorf, Dardanellenweg
N84     Lichterfelde, Réaumurstr.<>S Hackescher Markt
N86     U Walther-Schreiber-Platz<>Grunewald, Roseneck
N90     S Kaulsdorf<>Schloßplatz Köpenick
N91     S Kaulsdorf<>Marzahn, Boschpoler Str.
N92     TRAM Ahrensfelde<>S Hackescher Markt
N93     TRAM Hellersdorf, Riesaer Str.<>Landsberger Allee/Petersburger Str.
N95     S Kaulsdorf<>U Hönow
N97     S Kaulsdorf<>Betriebshof Marzahn
N99     S Kaulsdorf > Kaulsdorf, Grottkauer Str. > S Kaulsdorf