2002 - Linienübersicht
16.06.2002

  REGIONALVERKEHR (DB) 

RE1      Magdeburg Hauptbahnhof/Brandenburg Hauptbahnhof<>Frankfurt (Oder)/Eisenhüttenstadt
RE2      Rathenow<>Cottbus
RE3      Stralsund/Schwedt (Oder)<>Belzig/Dessau Hauptbahnhof
RE4      Wismar/Wittenberge<>Jüterbog/Elsterwerda-Biehla
RE5      Stralsund/Rostock Hauptbahnhof<>Elsterwerda/Hoyerswerda
RE6      Berlin-Charlottenburg<>Wittstock (Dosse)/Rheinsberg (Mark)
RB10   Berlin-Charlottenburg<>Nauen
RB12   Berlin-Lichtenberg<>Templin Stadt
RB13   Berlin-Spandau<>Wustermark
RB14   Berlin Schöneweide<>Senftenberg
RB20   Potsdam Hauptbahnhof<>Hennigsdorf (b Bln)<>Oranienburg
RB21   Potsdam-Griebnitzsee<>Wustermark
RB22   Potsdam Hauptbahnhof<>Berlin-Schönefeld Flughafen
RB24   Berlin-Lichtenberg<>Wünsdorf-Waldstadt
RB25   Berlin-Lichtenberg<>Tiefensee
RB26   Berlin-Lichtenberg<>Kostrzyn
RB27   Groß Schönebeck (Schorfheide)/Schmachtenhagen/Wensickendorf<>Berlin-Karow
RB32   Berlin-Lichterfelde Ost<>Ludwigsfelde (SEV)
RB33   Berlin-Wannsee<>Jüterbog
RB36   Berlin-Lichtenberg<>Frankfurt (Oder)
RB55   Kremmen<>Hennigsdorf (b Bln)
RB60   Berlin-Lichtenberg<>Frankfurt (Oder)
RB63   Bernau<>Templin

 S-BAHN (S-Bahn Berlin)

S1         S Wannsee DB<>S Yorckstr.
               S Nordbahnhof<>S Oranienburg DB
S2         S Blankenfelde (Kr. TF)<>S Yorckstr.
               S+U Gesundbrunnen<>S Bernau DB
S25      S Nordbahnhof<>S Hennigsdorf
S26      S Lichterfelde Süd<>S Papestr.
               S Nordbahnhof<>S Birkenwerder
S3         S Erkner<>S Charlottenburg (<>S Grunewald)
S41      Ring im Uhrzeigersinn
S42      Ring gegen Uhrzeigersinn
S46      S Königs Wusterhausen<>S+U Gesundbrunnen
S47      S Spindlersfeld<>S+U Gesundbrunnen
S5         S Strausberg Nord<>S Westkreuz
S7         S Ahrensfelde<>S Potsdam Hauptbahnhof DB
S75      S Wartenberg<>S Spandau DB
S8         S Grünau<>S+U Gesundbrunnen
S9         S Flughafen Berlin-Schönefeld DB<>S Spandau DB

  U-BAHN (BVG)

U1       (S+U Warschauer Str.<>) U Wittenbergplatz<>U Krumme Lanke
U15    S+U Warschauer Str.<>U Uhlandstr.
U12    S+U Warschauer Str.<>U Ruhleben
U2       S+U Pankow<>U Ruhleben
U4       U Nollendorfplatz<>S+U Innsbrucker Platz
U5       U Hönow<>S+U Alexanderplatz
U6       U Alt-Tegel<>U Alt-Mariendorf
U7       S+U Rathaus Spandau DB<>U Rudow
U8       S+U Wittenau<>S+U Hermannstr.
U9       U Osloer Str.<>S+U Rathaus Steglitz

  STRAßENBAHN (BVG)

1           Heinersdorf<>Mitte, Am Kupfergraben
2           Weißensee, Pasedagplatz<>S Hackescher Markt
3           Hohenschönhausen, Zingster Str.<>S Hackescher Markt
4           Falkenberg<>S Hackescher Markt
5           Hohenschönhausen, Zingster Str.<>S Hackescher Markt
6           Hellersdorf, Riesaer Str.<>U Schwartzkopffstr.
7           Ahrensfelde<>Landsberger Allee/Petersburger Str.
8           Ahrensfelde<>U Schwartzkopffstr.
13        (Hohenschönhausen, Zingster Str.<>) Hohenschönhausen, Gehrenseestr.<>U Schwartzkopffstr.
15        Falkenberg<>S Hackescher Markt
17        Ahrensfelde<>S+U Frankfurter Allee
18        Hellersdorf, Riesaer Str.<>Hohenschönhausen, Gehrenseestr. oder Weißensee, Pasedagplatz
20        Prenzlauer Berg, Eberswalder Str.<>S+U Warschauer Str.
21        S+U Lichtenberg DB/Gudrunstr.<>S Schöneweide
23        Wedding, Virchow-Klinikum<>S Warschauer Str.
24        Wedding, Virchow-Klinikum<>Weißensee, Hansastr.
26        Hohenschönhausen, Zingster Str.<>Krankenhaus Köpenick
27        Landsberger Allee/Petersburger Str. oder S+U Lichtenberg DB/ Gudrunstr.<>Johannisthal, Haeckelstr.
28        Falkenberg<>S Schöneweide
50        Französisch Buchholz, Guyotstr.<>Mitte, Am Kupfergraben
52        Niederschönhausen, Schillerstr.<>Prenzlauer Berg, Björnsonstr.
53        Rosenthal Nord<>S Hackescher Markt
60        S Adlershof<>Wasserwerk Friedrichshagen
61        S Schöneweide<>Rahnsdorf/Waldschänke
62        Wendenschloß<>S Mahlsdorf
63        S Adlershof<>S Köpenick
67        Johannisthal, Haeckelstr.<>Krankenhaus Köpenick
68        S Köpenick<>Alt-Schmöckwitz

  EXPRESS-BUS (BVG)

TXL     Flughafen Tegel<>S+U Alexanderplatz
X9        Flughafen Tegel<>S+U Zoologischer Garten DB
X10     (S+U Zoologischer Garten DB<>) Rathaus Zehlendorf<>Teltow, Bahnhof
X11     U Dahlem-Dorf<>S Schöneweide
X21     Rosenthal, Uhlandstr.<>S Messe Süd
X33     S Spandau DB<>Niederschönhausen, Hermann-Hesse-Str.
X34     Kladow, Kaserne Hottengrund<>S+U Zoologischer Garten DB
X49     Staaken, Hahneberg<>U Wilmersdorfer Str.
X54     S+U Pankow<>Hellersdorf, Riesaer Str.
X69     (Marzahn-West, Köthener Str.<>) S Köpenick<>Köpenick, Müggelschlößchenweg
X76     (U Walther-Schreiber-Platz<>) U Alt-Mariendorf<>Lichtenrade, Nahariyastr.
X83     Königin-Luise-Str./Clayallee<>Lichtenrade, Nahariyastr.

  BUS (BVG)

100      S+U Zoologischer Garten DB<>Mollstr./Prenzlauer Allee
101      U Turmstr.<>Zehlendorf, Sachtlebenstr.
104      Neu-Westend, Brixplatz<>Stralau, Tunnelstr.
107      (S+U Pankow<>) Niederschönhausen, Hermann-Hesse-Str.<>S Hermsdorf (oder Arkenberge)
108      S Nöldnerplatz<>Waldesruh, Mahlsdorfer Allee
109      Flughafen Tegel<>S+U Zoologischer Garten DB
110      S+U Zoologischer Garten DB<>S Osdorfer Str.
111      Dahlem, Am Waldfriedhof<>U Alt-Mariendorf
112      S Nikolassee<>Lichterfelde, Appenzeller Str.
114      S Wannsee DB > Heckeshorn > S Wannsee DB
115      (Spanische Allee/Potsdamer Ch.<>) Düppel-Süd, Neuruppiner Str.<>U Güntzelstr.
116      S Wannsee DB<>Glienicker Brücke
118      (Dahlem, Am Waldfriedhof<>) U Oskar-Helene-Heim<>Potsdam, Johannes-Kepler-Platz
               (<>Potsdam, Drewitz Stern-Center/Nuthestr.)
119      S Grunewald<>Flughafen Tempelhof
120      Prenzlauer Berg, Eberswalder Str.<>Wittenau, Humboldt-Krankenhaus (<>U Alt-Tegel)
121      Buchholz-West, Aubertstr.<>S+U Jungfernheide
122      Reinickendorf, Otisstr./Wittestr.<>Waidmannslust, Titiseestr.
123      S Tiergarten<>Saatwinkler Damm/Mäckeritzwiesen
124      Märkisches Viertel, Quickborner Str.<>Alt-Heiligensee
125      (U Rathaus Reinickendorf<>) S Eichborndamm<>Frohnau, Invalidensiedlung
126      U Seestr.<>U Mierendorffplatz
127      U Kurt-Schumacher-Platz<>S+U Jungfernheide
128      Flughafen Tegel<>U Osloer Str.
129      Grunewald, Roseneck<>U Hermannplatz
130      (U Ruhleben<>) S Stresow<>Nervenklinik Spandau oder Spandau, Waldkrankenhaus
131      U Haselhorst<>Staaken, Heidebergplan (<>Spandau, Im Spektefeld)
132      S+U Rathaus Spandau DB<>Staaken, Döberitzer Weg (<>Dallgow-Döberitz, Havelpark)
133      Alt-Heiligensee<>S Spandau DB
134      Wasserwerk Spandau<>Kladow, Hottengrund
135      S+U Rathaus Spandau DB<>Alt-Kladow
136      Staaken, Brunsbütteler Damm<>S Hennigsdorf
137      Falkensee, Bahnhof oder Spandau, Freudstr.<>Staaken, Reimerweg
139      Hakenfelde, Werderstr.<>U Wilmersdorfer Str.
140      S+U Tempelhof<>S Ostbahnhof DB
141      U Rudow<>U Hermannplatz (<>U Moritzplatz)
142      S+U Alexanderplatz<>Stralau, Tunnelstr.
143      U Hallesches Tor<>S+U Gesundbrunnen (<>U Leopoldplatz)
144      Buckow, Lipschitzallee<>S+U Hermannstr. (<>U Hermannplatz)
145      Spandau, Johannesstift<>S+U Zoologischer Garten DB
146      S+U Zoologischer Garten DB<>Britz, Buschkrug
147      S Ostbahnhof DB<>S Nordbahnhof
148      Zehlendorf, Busseallee<>S+U Alexanderplatz
149      Heerstr./Nennhauser Damm<>S+U Zoologischer Garten DB
150      U Osloer Str.<>Alt-Karow (<>S Buch)
151      S Buch<>Buch, Robert-Rössle-Klinik
154      Hohenschönhausen, Ribnitzer Str.<>Hellersdorf, Riesaer Str.
155      Weißensee, Piesporter Str.<>Wilhelmsruh, Fontanestr.
156      (S Storkower Str.<>) S Prenzlauer Allee<>Weißensee, Pasedagplatz (<>Stadion Buschallee/Hansastr.)
158      (Weißensee, Schwarzelfenweg<>) Prenzlauer Allee/Ostseestr.<>Buch, Dr.-Heim-Krankenhaus
159      (S Buch<>) Darßer Str./Ribnitzer Str.<>Ahrensfelde
160      S Schöneweide<>S Flughafen Berlin-Schönefeld DB
161      (Schöneiche, Dorfaue<>) Schöneiche, Lübecker Str.<>S Erkner
163      (Altglienicke, Siriusstr.<>) S Grünau<>S Flughafen Berlin-Schönefeld DB
165      U Zwickauer Damm<>Oberspree
166      (Johannisthal, Groß-Berliner Damm<>) S Schöneweide<>S Treptower Park
167      (U Hermannplatz<>) Neukölln, Lohmühlenplatz<>Köpenick, Müggelschlößchenweg
168      Alt-Schmöckwitz<>Rauchfangswerder, Moßkopfring
169      S Kaulsdorf<>Müggelheim, Odernheimer Str. (oder Gosen, Eiche)
170      S+U Rathaus Steglitz<>S+U Hermannstr. (<>Neukölln, Britzer Allee)
171      U Rudow<>Flughafen Schönefeld
172      U Rudow<>Marienfelde, Stadtrandsiedlung
174      U Britz-Süd<>U Friedrich-Wilhelm-Platz
175      S Lichtenrade > Lichtenrade, Nahariyastr. > S Lichtenrade > Lichtenrade, Illigstr. > S Lichtenrade
176      U Walther-Schreiber-Platz<>S Lichtenrade/Blohmstr.
177      S Plänterwald<>Marienfelde, Waldsassener Str.
179      U Alt-Mariendorf<>S Lichtenrade
180      S+U Rathaus Steglitz<>Lichterfelde, Saaleckplatz (<>S Lichterfelde Süd)
181      (U Friedrich-Wilhelm-Platz<>) S Lankwitz<>Britz, Kielingerstr.
182      U Friedrich-Wilhelm-Platz<>Marienfelde, Waldsassener Str.
183      (Zehlendorf Eiche<>) Königin-Luise-Str./Clayallee<>Lichtenrade, Nahariyastr.
184      Flughafen Tempelhof<>Kleinmachnow, Am Hochwald
185      S Lichterfelde Süd<>S+U Rathaus Steglitz (<>U Wittenbergplatz)
186      S Grunewald<>S Lichterfelde Süd
187      U Turmstr.<>Lankwitz Kirche (<>Marienfelde, Waldsassener Str.)
190      (Ahrensfelde<>) Alt-Marzahn<>U Elsterwerdaer Platz (<>Innovationspark Wuhlheide)
191      S Marzahn<>S Kaulsdorf
192      S+U Lichtenberg DB<>S Marzahn (<>Hohenschönhausen, Degnerstr.)
193      S+U Lichtenberg DB/Siegfriedstr. > Kinderkrankenhaus Lindenhof > S+U Lichtenberg DB/Siegfriedstr.
194      U Boddinstr.<>S Marzahn
195      S Marzahn<>S Mahlsdorf (<>Krankenhaus Kaulsdorf)
196      S Karlshorst > Karlshorst, Rummelsburger Landstr. > S Karlshorst
197      S Mahlsdorf<>Marzahn-West, Köthener Str.
198      S Mahlsdorf<>Mahlsdorf, Rahnsdorfer Str. (<>U Elsterwerdaer Platz)
199      S Kaulsdorf > Kaulsdorf, Grottkauer Str.> S Kaulsdorf
200      S+U Zoologischer Garten DB<>Prenzlauer Berg, Michelangelostr.
204      Schöneberg, Lindenhof<>Dominicusstr./Hauptstr. (<>S+U Zoologischer Garten DB)
210      Grunewald, Roseneck<>Charlottenburg, Pulsstr.
211      (S Lichterfelde Ost<>) Zehlendorf Eiche<>S Wannsee DB
212      Lichterfelde, Thuner Platz<>Zehlendorf Eiche
216      S Wannsee DB > Moorlake > Pfaueninsel > S Wannsee DB
218      U Theodor-Heuss-Platz<>S Wannsee DB
219      S Grunewald<>Grunewald, Rathenauplatz (<>U Adenauerplatz < U Wittenbergplatz)
221      Märkisches Viertel, Bernshausener Ring oder Märkisches Viertel, Wilhelmsruher Damm<>U Leopoldplatz
222      Tegelort<>Alt-Lübars
223      Charlottenburg-Nord, Goebelplatz<>Gartenfeld
225      Frohnau, Hainbuchenstr.<>Oranienburger Str./Alt-Wittenau (<>S+U Jungfernheide)
227      (S+U Pankow<>) S Wollankstr.<>S+U Jungfernheide
228      U Osloer Str. > S Schönholz > U Osloer Str.
232      S+U Rathaus Spandau DB<>Spandau, Staakener Str.
234      Alt-Kladow > Seniorenheim Hottengrund > Alt-Kladow
235      U Ruhleben<>Gatower Str./Heerstr.
237      Spandau, Waldkrankenhaus<>Staaken, Eichholzbahn
240      (U Hallesches Tor<>) U Märkisches Museum<>S Storkower Str.
241      Sonnenallee/Baumschulenstr.<>U Hallesches Tor
245      S+U Zoologischer Garten DB<>U Bernauer Str.
248      (Reinickendorf, Büdnerring<>) U Leopoldplatz<>Kreuzberg, Gitschiner Str. (<>U Hermannplatz)
249      S+U Zoologischer Garten DB<>Grunewald, Roseneck
250      S Wollankstr. > Niederschönhausen, Buchholzer Str. > S Wollankstr.
251      (Französisch Buchholz, Kirche<>) S Buch<>Buch, Zepernicker Str.
255      Weißensee, Schwarzelfenweg<>U Osloer Str.
256      Siedlung Wartenberg<>S+U Lichtenberg DB/Siegfriedstr.
259      Buchholz-West, Aubertstr.<>Stadion Buschallee/Hansastr.
260      S Adlershof<>U Rudow
263      S Grünau<>Bohnsdorf, Waldstr. (<>Waltersdorf, Berliner Str.<>Kiekebusch)
265      U Märkisches Museum<>S Schöneweide
270      Baumschulenstr./Fähre<>Betriebshof Britz (<>U Ullsteinstr.)
271      U Rudow > Rudow, Lettberger Str. > U Rudow > Rudow, Gockelweg > U Rudow
272      Britz, Kleiberweg<>U Johannisthaler Ch.
275      S Lichtenrade<>Lichtenrade, Birkenhaag
277      (U Alt-Mariendorf<>S Osdorfer Str.<>) Lichterfelde, Lindenstr.<>S+U Rathaus Steglitz
280      S+U Rathaus Steglitz<>S Lichterfelde Süd
283      (Lichterfelde, Augustaplatz<>) Klingsorplatz/Klinikum<>S Marienfelde (<>Marienfelde, Daimlerstr.<>
               Marienfelde, Culemeyerstr.)
285      S+U Rathaus Steglitz<>Zehlendorf, Andréezeile
291      S Marzahn<>S+U Wuhletal
294      S Friedrichsfelde Ost > Hohenschönhausen, Marzahner Str. > S Friedrichsfelde Ost
296      S+U Lichtenberg DB > Karlshorst, Kötztinger Str. > S+U Lichtenberg DB
297      S Mahlsdorf<>Marzahn-West, Köthener Str.
316      S Wannsee DB<>Pfaueninsel
318      (Zehlendorf Eiche<>) S Wannsee DB<>Wannsee, Hahn-Meitner-Institut
321      U Kurt-Schumacher-Platz oder Göschenplatz/S Wittenau > Märkisches Viertel, Senftenberger Ring >
               Göschenplatz/S Wittenau oder U Kurt-Schumacher-Platz
322      (U Paracelsus-Bad > Reinickendorf, Montanstr. > U Paracelsus-Bad<>) U Rathaus Reinickendorf<>
               Waidmannslust, Titiseestr.
324      Alt-Heiligensee<>Konradshöhe, Falkenplatz
325      Göschenplatz/S Wittenau > Märkisches Viertel, Wittenauer Str. > Göschenplatz/S Wittenau
334      (Krankenhaus Hohengatow<>) Alt-Gatow<>Gatow, Habichtswald (<>Gatow, Luftwaffenmuseum)
340      S Ostbahnhof DB<>U Mierendorffplatz
341      U Turmstr.<>Flughafen Tempelhof
348      U Breitenbachplatz<>Mollstr./Prenzlauer Allee (<>S Storkower Str.)
350      (Alt-Karow<>) S Karow<>Karow-Nord, Hofzeichendamm
359      (Hohsh, Marzahner Str. >) Hohsh, Gehrenseestr. > Hohsh, Seehausener Str. (> Wartb, Hagenower Ring) >
               Hohsh, Gehrenseestr. ( > Hohsh, Marzahner Str.)
360      S Köpenick<>U Rudow
369      S Köpenick > Krankenhaus Köpenick > S Köpenick
371      U Rudow > Rudow, Lieselotte-Berger-Platz > U Rudow
376      U Alt-Mariendorf<>Lichtenrade, Blohmstr.
383      U Breitenbachplatz<>Mariendorf, Dardanellenweg
391      S Springpfuhl<>S+U Wuhletal
392      S Friedrichsfelde Ost > Friedrichsfelde, Bildungs- und Verwaltungszentrum > S Friedrichsfelde Ost
395      S Mahlsdorf > U Hönow > S Mahlsdorf
396      (U Friedrichsfelde<>) Friedrichsfelde, Mellenseestr.<>U Tierpark

  FÄHRE (BVG)

F10      S Wannsee DB<>Alt-Kladow
F11      Oberschöneweide, Wilhelmstrand<>Baumschulenstr./Fähre
F12      Wendenschloß, Müggelbergallee<>Grünau, Wassersportallee
F21      Krampenburg<>Schmöckwitz, Zum Seeblick
F23      Rahnsdorf, Müggelwerderweg<>Rahnsdorf, Kruggasse
F24      Müggelheim, Spreewiesen<>Rahnsdorf, Kruggasse

NACHTVERKEHR (BVG)

N3        Betriebshof Lichtenberg<>S Schöneweide
N4        U Ruhleben<>Baumschulenstr./Neue Krugallee
N5        S+U Zoologischer Garten DB<>U Hönow
N6        U Mehringdamm<>Tegelort
N8        U Alt-Tegel<>U Hermannplatz
N9        U Osloer Str.<>S+U Rathaus Steglitz
N10     S+U Zoologischer Garten DB<>Zehlendorf, Sachtlebenstr.
N11     S Mexikoplatz<>Lichterfelde, Lippstädter Str.
N19     Wilmersdorf, Hochmeisterplatz<>Betriebshof Britz
N20     Oranienburger Str./Alt-Wittenau<>Frohnau, Hainbuchenstr.
N21     Märkisches Viertel, Wilhelmsruher Damm<>S+U Zoologischer Garten DB
N22     U Alt-Tegel<>Alt-Lübars
N23     U Jakob-Kaiser-Platz<>Hakenfelde, Werderstr.
N24     S Tegel<>S Heiligensee
N25     S Tegel<>Hermsdorfer Damm/Berliner Str.
N26     Malchow/Dorfstr.<>S+U Zoologischer Garten DB
N27     S+U Zoologischer Garten<>S+U Pankow
N28     U Osloer Str.<>U Kurt-Schumacher-Platz
N29     S+U Zoologischer Garten DB<>S+U Warschauer Str.
N30     S+U Rathaus Spandau DB<>Nervenklinik Spandau
N33     U Alt-Tegel<>Staaken, Hahneberg
N34     Hakenfelde, Aalemannufer<>Alt-Kladow
N35     Alt-Kladow<>Groß Glienicke, Gutsstr.
N40     U Hermannplatz<>Buchholz-West, Hugenottenplatz
N41    U Turmstr.<>Charlottenburg, Luisenplatz
N42     U Leopoldplatz<>U Eberswalder Str.
N44     Buckow-Süd, Stuthirtenweg<>S Ostbahnhof DB
N45     Spandau, Johannesstift<>S+U Zoologischer Garten DB
N46     S+U Zoologischer Garten DB<>Flughafen Schönefeld
N48     S Nikolassee<>S Hackescher Markt
N49     Staaken, Heidebergplan<>S+U Zoologischer Garten DB
N52     S+U Zoologischer Garten DB<>Nordend
N53     Niederschönhausen, Pastor-Niemöller-Platz<>Märkisches Viertel, Wilhelmsruher Damm
N54     TRAM Falkenberg<>S Hackescher Markt
N55     TRAM Hohenschönhausen, Zingster Str.<>Landsberger Allee/Petersburger Str.
N56     Betriebshof Lichtenberg > Wartenberg, Hagenower Ring > Betriebshof Lichtenberg
N58     S Hackescher Markt<>S Buch
N59     Falkenberger Ch./Prendener Str.<>Havemannstr./Schorfheidestr.
N60     S Adlershof<>Flughafen Schönefeld
N61     Schloßplatz Köpenick<>Rahnsdorf/Waldschänke
N62     Bohnsdorf, Waltersdorfer Str./Parchwitzer Str.<>Wendenschloß
N64     Rahnsdorf/Waldschänke<>Hessenwinkel, Dämeritzstr.
N65     S Hackescher Markt<>S Köpenick
N66     S Schöneweide<>U Zwickauer Damm
N67     S Schöneweide<>Schloßplatz Köpenick
N68     S Adlershof<>Alt-Schmöckwitz
N69     S Kaulsdorf<>Müggelheim, Odernheimer Str.
N72     S+U Rathaus Steglitz<>Buckow-Süd, Stuthirtenweg
N76     S+U Zoologischer Garten DB<>S Lichtenrade
N77     S Plänterwald<>Lichtenrade, Grimmstr.
N82     U Walther-Schreiber-Platz<>Marienfelde, Waldsassener Str.
N83     S+U Rathaus Steglitz<>Mariendorf, Dardanellenweg
N84     S Lichterfelde Süd<>S Hackescher Markt
N86     U Walther-Schreiber-Platz<>Grunewald, Roseneck
N90     S Kaulsdorf<>Schloßplatz Köpenick
N91     S Kaulsdorf<>Marzahn, Boschpoler Str.
N92     TRAM Ahrensfelde<>S Hackescher Markt
N93     TRAM Hellersdorf, Riesaer Str.<>Landsberger Allee/Petersburger Str.
N95     S Kaulsdorf<>U Hönow
N97     S Kaulsdorf<>Betriebshof Marzahn
N99     S Kaulsdorf > Kaulsdorf, Grottkauer Str. > S Kaulsdorf